Расписание врачей
Врач
Специальность
Пн
12.11
Вт
13.11
Ср
14.11
Чт
15.11
Пт
16.11
Сб
17.11
Вс
18.11
Капишникова Марина Сергеевна
Аллерголог-иммунолог
17.00-19.00
Кузнецова Марина Анатольевна
Аллерголог-иммунолог
15.00-20.00
15.00-18.00
Краева Ольга Юрьевна
Гастроэнтеролог
09.00-12.00
Гузеева Глория Владимировна
Гастроэнтеролог
17.00-20.00
Тищенко Дмитрий Валентинович
Гастроэнтеролог
14.30-17.00
Сударикова Ирина Владимировна
Гастроэнтеролог
13.30-18.00
08.00-14.00
08.00-13.00
08.00-13.00
08.00-14.00
Пашацкая Екатерина Павловна
Гинеколог
14.00-16.00
14.00-16.00
Золотова Анастасия Ильфановна
Дерматолог
о
т
п
у
с
к
!
Профатилова Наталья Александровна
Дерматолог
10.00-14.00
10.00-14.00
10.00-14.00
10.00-14.00
10.00-14.00
Широких Ольга Петровна
Дерматолог
15.00-17.00
14.00-16.00
Болдырева Вера Ивановна
Дневной стационар
09.00-16.00
09.00-16.00
09.00-16.00
09.00-16.00
09.00-16.00
Сударикова Ирина Владимировна
Дневной стационар
15.00-18.00
08.00-14.00
Озорнина Татьяна Ивановна
Дневной стационар
08.00-14.00
14.00-20.00
Бучкова Татьяна Николаевна
Аллерголог-иммунолог
15.30-19.00
Баринова Наталья Александровна
Кардиолог
17.00-18.30
09.00-11.00
13.30-18.00
Безгласная Елена Георгиевна
Кардиолог
13.00-15.00
Золотова Анастасия Ильфановна
Косметолог
о
т
п
у
с
к
!
Епифанцева Лариса Петровна
Логопед
13.00-16.00
Сорокина Ирина Викторовна
Логопед
13.00-19.00
09.00-14.00
Здобнова Светлана Анатольевна
Медицинский массаж
16.30-18.00
16.30-18.00
16.30-18.00
16.30-18.00
16.30-18.00
Хороводова Елена Александровна
Невролог
09.00-15.00
09.00-16.00
12.00-18.00
09.00-15.00
09.00-14.00
Черекаев Алексей Михайлович
Невролог
12.00-20.00
15.00-19.00
11.00-13.00
15.00-20.00
15.00-17.00
Исмагилова Зиля Закариевна
Нефролог
10.00-18.00
10.00-18.00
10.00-18.00
10.00-18.00
10.00-18.00
09.00-15.00
Самойленко (Позднеева) Екатерина Александровна
Нефролог
10.00-20.00
Баширов Эльвин Икрамович
Оториноларинголог
16.00-19.30
16.00-19.30
16.00-19.30
16.00-19.30
16.00-19.30
Лукьянова Наталия Геннадиевна
Оториноларинголог
08.30-14.30
09.00-14.00
Луцевич Сергей Игоревич
Оториноларинголог
16.30-18.00
Сурков Владимир Сергеевич
Оториноларинголог
10.00-14.30
10.00-14.30
10.00-14.30
10.00-14.30
09.00-14.00
Калентьев Александр Юрьевич
Офтальмолог
16.00-18.00
Чижикова Юлия Александровна
Офтальмолог
09.30-16.00
09.30-16.00
10.00-16.00
10.00-16.00
09.00-14.00
Болдырева Вера Ивановна
Педиатр
09.00-16.00
09.00-16.00
09.00-16.00
09.00-16.00
09.00-16.00
Евсеева Наталья Борисовна
Педиатр
16.00-18.00
08.00-14.00
Голяндина Евгения Анатольевна
Педиатр
15.00-17.00
Исмагилова Зиля Закариевна
Педиатр
о
т
п
у
с
к
!
Капишникова (Гапон) Марина
Педиатр
17.00-19.00
Кузнецова Марина Анатольевна
Педиатр
15.00-20.00
15.00-18.00
Озорнина Татьяна Ивановна
Дневной стационар
08.00-14.00
10.00-13.00
14.00-20.00
14.00-20.00
Ревенкова Елена Николаевна
Педиатр
16.30-20.00
17.00-20.00
15.00-20.00
Сударикова Ирина Владимировна
Педиатр
13.30-18.00
08.00-14.00
08.00-13.00
08.00-13.00
08.00-14.00
Тимофеева Светлана Владимировна
Педиатр
о
т
п
у
с
к
!
Черекаев Алексей Михайлович
Педиатр
12.00-20.00
15.00-19.00
11.00-13.00
15.00-20.00
15.00-17.00
Самойленко (Позднеева) Екатерина Александровна
Педиатр
10.00-12.00
Щеренко Светлана Николаевна
Педиатр
08.00-13.00
13.30-19.00
08.00-14.00
13.30-19.00
10.00-16.00
Куликова Елена Николаевна
Психиатр
15.00-17.00
Лебедева Наталья Владимировна
Психолог
17.30-20.00
18.00-20.00
16.30-20.00
Шишканова Ольга Николаевна
Психолог
17.30-20.00
15.00-17.00
Кузнецова Марина Анатольевна
Пульмонолог
15.00-20.00
15.00-20.00
Иванова Ксения Сергеевна
Стоматолог детский
09.00-19.00
Карпова Евгения Викторовна
Стоматолог детский
08.00-13.00
Писклова Наталия Сергеевна
Стоматолог детский
09.00-18.00
09.00-18.00
09.00-18.00
09.00-18.00
Дохов Магомед Мачраилович
Травматолог-ортопед
16.30-18.00
Исаев Андрей Анатольевич
Травматолог-ортопед
16.00-18.00
Мильцина Галина Сергеевна
Травматолог-ортопед
14.00-17.00
Баринова Наталья Александровна
Ультразвуковая диагностика
17.00-18.30
09.00-11.00
13.30-18.00
Королькевич Любовь Сергеевна
Ультразвуковая диагностика
14.00-19.00
08.00-13.00
14.00-19.00
Кусмарцева Ольга Ивановна
Ультразвуковая диагностика
08.40-14.00
08.40-14.00
08.40-14.00
Брылева Елена Игоревна
Ультразвуковая диагностика
15.00-20.00
08.00-14.00
15.00-20.00
08.00-14.00
15.00-20.00
Суханов Сергей Алексеевич
Ультразвуковая диагностика
09.00-13.00
Дерюгина Людмила Александровна
Уролог-андролог
15.30-18.00
Отпущенникова Татьяна Владимировна
Уролог-андролог
о
т
п
у
с
к
!
Шеина Ирина Владимировна
Хирург детский
16.00-18.00
16.00-18.00
15.00-16.30
Евсеева Наталья Борисовна
Физиотерапевт
16.00-18.00
08.00-14.00
ФИЗИОТЕРАПИЯ
09.00-20.00
09.00-20.00
09.00-20.00
09.00-18.00
09.00-20.00
09.00-20.00
09.00-20.00
ФУНКЦИОНАЛЬНАЯ ДИАГНОСТИКА - Выдача результатов
09.00-17.00
09.00-17.00
09.00-17.00
09.00-17.00
09.00-17.00
12.00-18.00
ФУНКЦИОНАЛЬНАЯ ДИАГНОСТИКА - Проведение обследования
08.00-17.00
08.00-17.00
08.00-17.00
08.00-17.00
08.00-17.00
12.00-18.00
Шеина Ирина Владимировна
Уролог-андролог
16.00-18.00
16.00-18.00
15.00-16.30
Дерюгина Людмила Александровна
Хирург детский
16.00-18.00
Тимофеева Светлана Владимировна
Эндокринолог детский
15.00-18.00
Сударикова Ирина Владимировна
Гастроэнтеролог
08.00-12.00
14.00-18.00
14.00-18.00
Профатилова Наталья Александровна
Дерматолог
Тимофеева Светлана Владимировна
Эндокринолог детский
Черекаев Алексей Михайлович
Нефролог
08.00-12.00
14.00-18.00
08.00-14.00
Лукьянова Наталия Геннадиевна
Оториноларинголог
08.00-12.00
08.00-12.00
08.00-12.00
Черекаев Алексей Михайлович
Педиатр
08.00-12.00
14.00-18.00
08.00-14.00
Соколова Татьяна Александровна
Педиатр
12.00-14.00
12.00-14.00
12.00-14.00
12.00-14.00
12.00-14.00
Щеренко Светлана Николаевна
Педиатр
14.00-18.00
08.00-12.00
08.00-12.00
Озорнина Татьяна Ивановна
Педиатр
14.00-18.00
08.00-12.00
Сударикова Ирина Владимировна
Гастроэнтеролог
08.00-12.00
14.00-18.00
14.00-18.00
Тимофеева Светлана Владимировна
Педиатр
08.00-14.00
Исаев Андрей Анатольевич
Травматолог-ортопед
Королькевич Любовь Сергеевна
Ультразвуковая диагностика
08.00-12.00
14.00-18.00
08.00-12.00
08.00-14.00
ФИЗИОТЕРАПИЯ
08.00-14.00
08.00-14.00
08.00-14.00
08.00-14.00
08.00-14.00
08.00-12.00
ФУНКЦИОНАЛЬНАЯ ДИАГНОСТИКА - Электрокардиография
08.00-14.00
08.00-14.00
08.00-14.00
08.00-14.00
08.00-14.00
08.00-12.00